Championship Show (2020), 24th September 2021

Judge: Mrs Birgit Hayward (Foxearth)

BIS:Ch Breckamore By Design (Ms A French)
RBIS:ESP/PT/GIB/INT Ch Winter is Coming to Tentola (Mr N & Mrs A Smith)
BOSIS: Wynele Cover Girl (Mr R Naulls)
BPIS: Breckamore Blessings at Wystry (Ms M Davies & Mr G Brown)
BMPISNuuk Saarskali Bila Kaifa (IMP CZ) TAF (Miss T Palmer & Mrs B Trundley
BVIS: Ch Manordeifi Satin Doll of Koczkodan VW (Mrs K J & Mr R D Russell)
BVintIS:Ch Manordeifi Satin Doll of Koczkodan VW (Mrs K J & Mr R D Russell)
  
BEST OF BREED :Ch Breckamore By Design (Ms A French)
Dog CC :Ch Breckamore By Design (Ms A French)
Dog RCC:ESP/PT/GIB/INT Ch Winter is Coming to Tentola (Mr N & Mrs A Smith)
Bitch CC:Wynele Cover Girl (Mr R Naulls)
Bitch RCC:Blamorder Do Quite Nicely (Mrs J & Mr D Sweeney & Miss AG Lusty)
Best Puppy :Breckamore Blessings at Wystry (Ms M Davies & Mr G Brown)
Best Minor Puppy:Nuuk Saarskali Bila Kaifa (IMP CZ) TAF (Miss T Palmer & Mrs B Trundley
Best Veteran :Ch Manordeifi Satin Doll of Koczkodan VW (Mrs K J & Mr R D Russell)
Best Vintage:Ch Manordeifi Satin Doll of Koczkodan VW (Mrs K J & Mr R D Russell)
  
Minor Puppy Dog (0,0) 
  
Puppy Dog (3,0) 
1stBlamorder Audacity (Miss AG Lusty)
2ndBlamorder Opulence at Himinnsaga (Mrs E Cowling & Miss AG Lusty)
 3rd Breckamore Peaky Blinder at Lyndaryn (Miss S Flower)
Junior Dog (0,0) 
  
Yearling Dog (1,0) 
1stBrackenhaye Lionheart (Mrs B White)
Postgraduate Dog (2,0) 
1stShulune Imperial Galaxy (Mrs R Griffiths)
2ndConeypark Coldplay (Dr S A & Mrs F V Holloway)
  
Limit Dog (3,0) 
1stBlamorder Bring Him Home (Miss AG Lusty)
2ndManordeifi Bow Regard (Miss D Moores)
3rdShandlmain Blu Chief (MRS KM & Mr MS Martin & Mrs CJ & Mr MA Howard)
  
Open Dog (4,0) 
1stCh Breckamore By Design (Ms A French)
2nd: ESP/PT/GIB/INT Ch Winter is Coming to Tentola (Mr N & Mrs A Smith)
3rd:Ch Wynele Indian Ink (Mr R Naulls)
Res:Can Gr Ch Cardross Red Dirt Road TAF (Miss AG Lusty)
  
Veteran Dog (1,1) 
  
Special Vintage Dog or Bitch (1,1) 
  
Minor Puppy Bitch (1,0) 
1stNuuk Saarskali Bila Kaifa (IMP CZ) TAF (Miss T Palmer & Mrs B Trundley)
  
Puppy Bitch (3,1) 
1stBreckamore Blessings at Wystry (Ms M Davies & Mr G Brown)
2ndShandlmain’s Shuri with Sturtmoor (Mrs K M Martin & Mr M S & Mrs C J Howard)
  
Junior Bitch (2,0) 
1stWynele Cover Girl (Mr R Naulls)
2nd:Manordeifi Rose Blossom (Miss D Moores)
  
Yearling Bitch (4,2) 
1stBrackenhaye Heart and Soul (Mr RJ & Mrs JM Denton)
2ndBlamorder Dwell On Dreams (Miss AG Lusty)
  
Post Graduate Bitch (8,0) 
1stBlamorder Poco Loco (Miss L Williams & Mr C Hamilton)
2ndBlamorder Fancy Patter (Miss AG Lusty)
3rdConeypark Dancing Queen (Mrs J Hartley)
ResBlamorder Ridin On A Rainbow to Manordeifi (Miss D Moores)
VHCDaracha Eclipse (Ms P Robinson)
  
Limit Bitch (7,1) 
1stBlamorder Do Quite Nicely (Mrs J & Mr D Sweeney & Miss AG Lusty)
2nd:Wynele Couldn’t Could She (Mr R Naulls)
3rd:Blamorder CurlyWurly Girly at Zellamere (Mrs PA Meacham)
Res:Blamorder Sunny Sky (Mrs D L Jerrett)
VHCKoczkodan Serenity (Mrs KJ & Mr RD Russell)
  
Open Bitch (5,0) 
1stWynele Alice Blue Gown with Breckamore (Ms A French)
2nd:Blamorder Ice Cream Dream (Miss AG Lusty, Miss LD Williams & Mrs F Hutchings)
3rd:Natalain Kilkenny at Willowhurst (IMP RUS) (Mrs D A & Miss F L Forbes)
Res:Ch Brackenhaye Shape O’My Heart (Mr RJ & Mrs JM Denton)
VHC:Breckamore Butterfingers Sh.CM ShCEx (Miss S Flower)
Veteran Bitch (5,2) 
1stCh Manordeifi Satin Doll of Koczkodan VW (Mrs KJ & Mr RD Russell)
2ndTomalca Buttons’n’bows at Manordeifi (Miss D Moores)
3rd Willowhurst Vanity (Mrs D A & Miss F L Forbes)